8, BENHAMS DRIVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 8QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+13.1%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000+54.4%
Sold on 14 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 11 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1