Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, RALPH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,500
+64.8%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+29.7%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3JX
← Back to All Properties