3, ROWAN RISE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 4NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£159,000+106.5%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+21.3%
Sold on 18 June 2001
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+5.9%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1