Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SUNNINGDALE ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+14.1%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£434,000
+22.3%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5DS
← Back to All Properties