Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
314, MERSEA ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+97.4%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+95.8%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+17.6%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8QY
← Back to All Properties