Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, PEARCE COURT, GEORGE STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+56.2%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
-11.5%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4SZ
← Back to All Properties