Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 49, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+333.3%
Sold on 3 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WN
← Back to All Properties