Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, FITZWALTER PLACE, CHELMSFORD ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+39.3%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+36.6%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1HB
← Back to All Properties