Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DEANERY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+11.7%
Sold on 6 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+8.0%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5QH
← Back to All Properties