Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HONEYSUCKLE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
-5.2%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+71.9%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+30.8%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£18,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8UJ
← Back to All Properties