Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, JOSEPH CREIGHTON CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+96.9%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+11.3%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 4 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2QF
← Back to All Properties