Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SPENCER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,050
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,050
+56.8%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8JH
← Back to All Properties