Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HIGH MAIN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG6 8YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+53.5%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+1.4%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8YX
← Back to All Properties