Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, DARNLEY ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+81.9%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2UN
← Back to All Properties