Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FEARNSIDES TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 8PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,500
+400.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£12,500
+56.3%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 8PW
← Back to All Properties