Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHETWYND ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+22.3%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+27.6%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+60.3%
Sold on 12 March 2002
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0LZ
← Back to All Properties