Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, HARRISON STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA14 1ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-11.2%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+0.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,750
+321.7%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£63,889 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,861
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 1ER
← Back to All Properties