Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BEACH GREEN, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+60.0%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£437,500
+20.7%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500
+141.7%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
+£212,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5YG
← Back to All Properties