55, GREEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 7EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.0%
Price Change
+£124,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£168,000+284.0%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£124,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1