Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CHURCH STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£169,000
+284.1%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6AB
← Back to All Properties