29, EDWIN STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 1EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+51.7%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+282.8%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+132.5%
Sold on 21 November 1996
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1