21, GREENFIELDS, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 2RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£416,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£416,000+66.4%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+138.1%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000-30.0%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 13 February 2013
Detached
Sale #1