Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8B, WEDGEWOOD COURT, NORTH PARADE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.2%
Price Change
+£30,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,950
+156.2%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4PB
← Back to All Properties