Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5 BLOCK D, VICTORIA RIVERSIDE, GOODMAN STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+12.7%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,250
Sold on 9 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1ER
← Back to All Properties