Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,950
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£45,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,950
+39.3%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+72.1%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LB
← Back to All Properties