Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KINGS WALK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 1GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£244,500
+13.7%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+43.3%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 24 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 1GQ
← Back to All Properties