218, TRYSULL ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 7JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+5.5%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950+112.8%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+55.0%
Sold on 23 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1