Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, FOXDOWN, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+65.8%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,500
Sold on 26 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3JQ
← Back to All Properties