Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+25.9%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,500
+64.3%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+37.2%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7HZ
← Back to All Properties