Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PEARSON STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 8BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+81.4%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
+35.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 8BB
← Back to All Properties