15, FAIRMOUNT PARK, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£122,000+114.0%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+8.6%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1