Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DANESWAY, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 0JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+28.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 30 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 0JH
← Back to All Properties