Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
810, HOLLINS ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 4SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.4%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,000
+120.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 21 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 4SA
← Back to All Properties