Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, THE HILL, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+28.7%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000
+79.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+37.2%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+100.0%
Sold on 10 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0BH
← Back to All Properties