Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, REDDISH LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 7JL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-17.2%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+7.5%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+69.1%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 7JL
← Back to All Properties