Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE MOUNT, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 9EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£865,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.7%
Price Change
+£490,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£865,000
+130.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£490,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 9EB
← Back to All Properties