Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
590, SOUTHMEAD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 5NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+73.7%
Sold on 11 March 2015
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+37.3%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+15.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 4 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 5NH
← Back to All Properties