15, LINTON ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8QQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+2.8%
Sold on 19 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+4.7%
Sold on 4 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+151.1%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+10.5%
Sold on 12 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1