23, WINNIPEG QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M50 3TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+11.1%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+116.8%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+38.4%
Sold on 15 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1