Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 98, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+18.7%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,950
+7.4%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+5.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+82.3%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 1 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LW
← Back to All Properties