Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TREGONY WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 3LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,500
+44.8%
Sold on 22 January 2024
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
-0.6%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+3.4%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 3LG
← Back to All Properties