Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, MARKLAND HILL LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£177,500
+97.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5NZ
← Back to All Properties