32, PEAKDALE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 4SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.9%
Price Change
+£73,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£113,000+187.9%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,250+15.4%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000-15.0%
Sold on 17 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1