Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HEATHFIELD COURT, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+56.8%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+0.7%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+140.3%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8PW
← Back to All Properties