Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, RANDS LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3DZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+9.5%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,500
+7.0%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+2.2%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+180.0%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3DZ
← Back to All Properties