Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, TANFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 5GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£141,000
+21.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+107.1%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 22 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 5GF
← Back to All Properties