Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 43 - 45, HEATON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£26,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,500
+19.0%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
-5.8%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+241.4%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4PU
← Back to All Properties