Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BRACKLEY CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,500
+44.6%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1RA
← Back to All Properties