Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, ADLINGTON HOUSE, BRIDGE STREET, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 1FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+1.0%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+0.6%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,750
Sold on 27 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 1FQ
← Back to All Properties