3, MILL LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 8NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.4%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,500+208.4%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+50.8%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1